LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - UNSAP
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
48
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
GRUPO 3HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
36
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
0
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
UDINESE
48
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
35
GRUPO 2SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
GRUPO 3LIBOR KOZAK (LAZIO)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
28
UDINESE
44
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
42
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
14
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BRESCIA)
12
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
24
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
12
UDINESE
40
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
12
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
12
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
8
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
14
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
20
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
14
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
24
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
24
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
36
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
JOHN A.RIISE (ROMA)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
9
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
4
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
CRISTIANO LUCARELLI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
JOHN A.RIISE (ROMA)
0
MATTEO BRIGHI (ROMA)
0
Volver