LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - dinatale
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2GENOA
18
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3BARI
12
CAGLIARI
4
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
JOSE I.CASTILLO (BARI)
0
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2GENOA
18
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3BARI
16
CAGLIARI
20
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
JOSE I.CASTILLO (BARI)
0
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
GENOA
12
GRUPO 3BARI
8
CAGLIARI
16
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
GRUPO 3GIUSEPPE MASCARA (NAPOLI)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
22
GRUPO 2GENOA
24
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3BARI
4
CAGLIARI
36
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
42
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
12
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
GENOA
9
GRUPO 3BARI
12
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (ROMA)
10
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
GENOA
21
GRUPO 3BARI
8
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 4LECCE
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
MARCO BORRIELLO (ROMA)
5
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
21
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
GENOA
18
GRUPO 3BARI
4
CAGLIARI
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
20
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
21
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
24
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
GENOA
18
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
4
BARI
0
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
7
MASSIMO MACCARONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 3ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
JOSE I.CASTILLO (BARI)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2GENOA
6
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
20
BARI
20
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
21
MASSIMO MACCARONE (SAMPDORIA)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
12
ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
JOSE I.CASTILLO (BARI)
15
Volver