LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - sebastian
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
3
GENOA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 3ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
24
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
48
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 2GENOA
18
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4CESENA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
36
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
0
GENOA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
48
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4CESENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
35
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
GRUPO 3ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2GENOA
24
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
44
CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
35
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
42
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
40
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
36
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2GENOA
21
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
8
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
0
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
24
GENOA
18
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
21
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
14
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
24
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
IGNACIO PIATTI (LECCE)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
15
GENOA
18
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
UDINESE
36
GRUPO 4CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
30
IGNACIO PIATTI (LECCE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
10
GRUPO 2GENOA
6
SAMPDORIA
9
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
UDINESE
4
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
0
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
12
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
IGNACIO PIATTI (LECCE)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
Volver