LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - agusteam
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
3
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
8
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
12
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
BOLOGNA
0
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
0
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
48
BOLOGNA
32
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
UDINESE
44
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
42
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
35
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
40
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
21
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GIUSEPPE MASCARA (NAPOLI)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
HOUSSINE KHARJA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
26
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
24
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
24
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
20
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GIUSEPPE MASCARA (NAPOLI)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
HOUSSINE KHARJA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DANNIELE MANNINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
8
UDINESE
36
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
GIUSEPPE MASCARA (NAPOLI)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
MICHELE MARCOLINI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
HOUSSINE KHARJA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DANNIELE MANNINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
SAMPDORIA
9
GRUPO 3UDINESE
4
BOLOGNA
20
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
25
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
28
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
12
GIUSEPPE MASCARA (NAPOLI)
12
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 4HOUSSINE KHARJA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DANNIELE MANNINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
JOHN A.RIISE (ROMA)
0
MICHELE MARCOLINI (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
Volver