LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - SOYDIOOS
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
8
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
0
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
14
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
15
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
32
UDINESE
48
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
LAZIO
33
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
UDINESE
44
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
0
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
15
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
UDINESE
40
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
LAZIO
21
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
0
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
LAZIO
21
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
24
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
14
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
LAZIO
27
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
8
UDINESE
36
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
LAZIO
30
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
20
UDINESE
4
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
25
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
0
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
12
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
15
Volver