LEGA CALCIO 2010/11 - elektroi
CLASIFICATIONS
TEAMS
GROUP 1GROUP 2GROUP 3GROUP 4
PLAYERS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
TEAMSGROUP 1AC MILAN
16
GROUP 2SAMPDORIA
3
NAPOLI
15
GROUP 3CATANIA
36
CAGLIARI
4
GROUP 4CESENA
30
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
LUCA TONI (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
15
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
OMAR MILANETTO (GENOA)
0
TEAMSGROUP 1AC MILAN
24
GROUP 2SAMPDORIA
12
NAPOLI
18
GROUP 3CATANIA
20
CAGLIARI
20
GROUP 4CESENA
40
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
LUCA TONI (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
30
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
30
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
OMAR MILANETTO (GENOA)
0
TEAMSGROUP 1AC MILAN
14
GROUP 2SAMPDORIA
0
NAPOLI
21
GROUP 3CATANIA
24
CAGLIARI
16
GROUP 4CESENA
35
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
LUCA TONI (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
30
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
OMAR MILANETTO (GENOA)
0
TEAMSGROUP 1AC MILAN
22
GROUP 2SAMPDORIA
12
NAPOLI
36
GROUP 3CATANIA
16
CAGLIARI
36
GROUP 4CESENA
15
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
LUCA TONI (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
OMAR MILANETTO (GENOA)
0
JANUARY
TEAMSGROUP 1AC MILAN
16
GROUP 2SAMPDORIA
12
NAPOLI
21
GROUP 3CATANIA
4
CAGLIARI
24
GROUP 4CESENA
20
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
LUCA TONI (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
OMAR MILANETTO (GENOA)
15
DECEMBER
TEAMSGROUP 1AC MILAN
14
GROUP 2SAMPDORIA
12
NAPOLI
27
GROUP 3CATANIA
16
CAGLIARI
24
GROUP 4CESENA
20
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
LUCA TONI (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
14
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
15
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
OMAR MILANETTO (GENOA)
0
NOVEMBER
TEAMSGROUP 1AC MILAN
24
GROUP 2SAMPDORIA
24
NAPOLI
36
GROUP 3CATANIA
32
CAGLIARI
28
GROUP 4CESENA
15
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
LUCA TONI (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
14
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
OMAR MILANETTO (GENOA)
15
TEAMSGROUP 1AC MILAN
18
GROUP 2SAMPDORIA
15
NAPOLI
12
GROUP 3CATANIA
4
CAGLIARI
4
GROUP 4CESENA
5
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
LUCA TONI (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
30
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
OMAR MILANETTO (GENOA)
0
TEAMSGROUP 1AC MILAN
10
GROUP 2SAMPDORIA
9
NAPOLI
21
GROUP 3CATANIA
32
CAGLIARI
20
GROUP 4CESENA
30
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
LUCA TONI (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
15
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
OMAR MILANETTO (GENOA)
0
Back