LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - primicias
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
15
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (INTERNAZIONALE)
25
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
18
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
36
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
30
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3UDINESE
48
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
35
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
12
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 3UDINESE
44
CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
42
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
35
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
24
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
12
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
40
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
36
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
27
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
24
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 4LECCE
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
20
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
21
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
21
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
24
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
0
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
UDINESE
36
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
12
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3UDINESE
4
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
0
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
12
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
15
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
Volver