LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - jonminav
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
8
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 2LAZIO
18
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
0
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4CESENA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARCO BORRIELLO (ROMA)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
48
BOLOGNA
32
GRUPO 4CESENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
MARCO BORRIELLO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
7
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BRESCIA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
22
GRUPO 2LAZIO
33
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
44
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (ROMA)
5
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
28
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
42
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
7
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BRESCIA)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 4RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
DAVID PIZARRO (ROMA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
40
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
MARCO BORRIELLO (ROMA)
10
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
14
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BRESCIA)
24
STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (BARI)
12
GRUPO 4RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
DAVID PIZARRO (ROMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
LAZIO
21
GRUPO 3UDINESE
24
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
MARCO BORRIELLO (ROMA)
5
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
21
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
7
GRUPO 3STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (BARI)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BRESCIA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
DAVID PIZARRO (ROMA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
21
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
BOLOGNA
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
7
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
7
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BRESCIA)
12
STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (BARI)
0
GRUPO 4RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
DAVID PIZARRO (ROMA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
LAZIO
27
GRUPO 3UDINESE
36
BOLOGNA
8
GRUPO 4CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
0
GRUPO 3STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (BARI)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BRESCIA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ALESSANDRO NESTA (AC MILAN)
0
DAVID PIZARRO (ROMA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
LAZIO
30
GRUPO 3UDINESE
4
BOLOGNA
20
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
7
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BRESCIA)
12
STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (BARI)
0
GRUPO 4DAVID PIZARRO (ROMA)
0
ALESSANDRO NESTA (AC MILAN)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
0
Volver