LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - JimRivers
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
GENOA
18
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
4
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
GENOA
18
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
20
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
GENOA
12
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
16
UDINESE
48
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
35
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
22
GRUPO 2GENOA
24
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
36
UDINESE
44
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
28
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2GENOA
9
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
24
UDINESE
40
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
GENOA
21
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
24
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4LECCE
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
21
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
14
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2GENOA
18
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
28
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
20
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
7
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
24
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2GENOA
18
FIORENTINA
9
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
4
UDINESE
36
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2GENOA
6
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
20
UDINESE
4
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
30
Volver