LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - Kiwirdiola
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2LAZIO
18
PARMA
24
GRUPO 3CATANIA
36
CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
7
GRUPO 3JONATHAN L. BIABIANY (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
MATTEO BRIGHI (ROMA)
0
PHILIPPE MEXES (ROMA)
0
DAVIDE POSSANZINI (BRESCIA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 2LAZIO
18
PARMA
18
GRUPO 3CATANIA
20
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4CESENA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 3Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
JONATHAN L. BIABIANY (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
MATTEO BRIGHI (ROMA)
0
PHILIPPE MEXES (ROMA)
0
DAVIDE POSSANZINI (BRESCIA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2LAZIO
18
PARMA
15
GRUPO 3CATANIA
24
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4CESENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
7
GRUPO 3JONATHAN L. BIABIANY (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
MATTEO BRIGHI (ROMA)
0
PHILIPPE MEXES (ROMA)
0
DAVIDE POSSANZINI (BRESCIA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
33
PARMA
6
GRUPO 3CATANIA
16
CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
35
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
14
GRUPO 3Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JONATHAN L. BIABIANY (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
MATTEO BRIGHI (ROMA)
0
PHILIPPE MEXES (ROMA)
15
DAVIDE POSSANZINI (BRESCIA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
PARMA
18
GRUPO 3CATANIA
4
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
7
GRUPO 3JONATHAN L. BIABIANY (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
MATTEO BRIGHI (ROMA)
0
PHILIPPE MEXES (ROMA)
0
DAVIDE POSSANZINI (BRESCIA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2LAZIO
21
PARMA
12
GRUPO 3CATANIA
16
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
14
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
7
GRUPO 3Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JONATHAN L. BIABIANY (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
MATTEO BRIGHI (ROMA)
0
PHILIPPE MEXES (ROMA)
0
DAVIDE POSSANZINI (BRESCIA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
21
PARMA
24
GRUPO 3CATANIA
32
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
14
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
7
GRUPO 3JONATHAN L. BIABIANY (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
MATTEO BRIGHI (ROMA)
0
PHILIPPE MEXES (ROMA)
0
DAVIDE POSSANZINI (BRESCIA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2LAZIO
27
PARMA
6
GRUPO 3CATANIA
4
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JONATHAN L. BIABIANY (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
MATTEO BRIGHI (ROMA)
15
PHILIPPE MEXES (ROMA)
0
DAVIDE POSSANZINI (BRESCIA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2PARMA
6
LAZIO
30
GRUPO 3CATANIA
32
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
25
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3JONATHAN L. BIABIANY (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
30
MATTEO BRIGHI (ROMA)
0
PHILIPPE MEXES (ROMA)
0
DAVIDE POSSANZINI (BRESCIA)
0
Volver