PREMIER LEAGUE 12/13 - simontxo
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
4
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
4
SUNDERLAND
8
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
GRANT HOLT (NORWICH CITY)
36
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
12
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
15
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
16
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
SUNDERLAND
24
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
25
GRUPO 2JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRANT HOLT (NORWICH CITY)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
45
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
4
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
SUNDERLAND
4
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
GRANT HOLT (NORWICH CITY)
0
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
24
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
60
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
24
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
SUNDERLAND
4
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 3STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
GRANT HOLT (NORWICH CITY)
12
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
12
GRUPO 4DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
20
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
4
SUNDERLAND
28
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
GRUPO 2JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 3RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
24
GRANT HOLT (NORWICH CITY)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
24
GRUPO 4DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
30
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
45
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
60
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
32
GRUPO 3EVERTON
39
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
24
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
28
SUNDERLAND
24
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
25
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
30
GRUPO 2JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
28
GRUPO 3RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
36
GRANT HOLT (NORWICH CITY)
12
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
GRUPO 4DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
30
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
45
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
22
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
16
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
36
SWANSEA
44
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
15
GRUPO 2NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
7
JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
28
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
24
GRANT HOLT (NORWICH CITY)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
15
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
45
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
20
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
SUNDERLAND
8
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
GRUPO 2JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
7
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
DANNY GRAHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
GRUPO 4MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
30
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
45
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
10
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
20
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
SWANSEA
0
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
0
GRUPO 2NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
14
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
24
MLADEN PETRIC (FULHAM)
12
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
36
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
15
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
15
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
Volver