PREMIER LEAGUE 12/13 - 3badigol
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
8
SWANSEA
4
STOKE CITY
8
GRUPO 5SOUTHAMPTON
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
0
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
FRANK LAMPARD (CHELSEA)
14
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
12
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
36
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
GRUPO 4CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
15
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
10
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
24
SWANSEA
16
STOKE CITY
24
GRUPO 5SOUTHAMPTON
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
25
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
0
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
FRANK LAMPARD (CHELSEA)
7
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
GRUPO 3GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
36
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
GRUPO 4CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
45
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
4
SWANSEA
4
STOKE CITY
4
GRUPO 5SOUTHAMPTON
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
10
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
FRANK LAMPARD (CHELSEA)
7
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
12
GRUPO 4CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
60
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
4
SWANSEA
24
STOKE CITY
12
GRUPO 5SOUTHAMPTON
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
5
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
FRANK LAMPARD (CHELSEA)
7
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
GRUPO 3GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
60
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
12
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
GRUPO 4CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
Volver