SERIE A 12/13 - Eleuterio
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
27
ROMA
21
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
4
PARMA
36
FIORENTINA
36
GRUPO 4SIENA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
PAULO DE SOUSA BARRETO (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
RUBEN ARIEL OLIVERA (GENOA)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
ROMA
21
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
8
PARMA
4
FIORENTINA
36
GRUPO 4SIENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
14
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3PAULO DE SOUSA BARRETO (TORINO)
12
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
RUBEN ARIEL OLIVERA (GENOA)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
27
ROMA
15
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
28
PARMA
28
FIORENTINA
28
GRUPO 4SIENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
20
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
7
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
PAULO DE SOUSA BARRETO (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 4STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
RUBEN ARIEL OLIVERA (GENOA)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
12
ROMA
27
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
16
PARMA
4
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 4SIENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3PAULO DE SOUSA BARRETO (TORINO)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
GRUPO 4STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
RUBEN ARIEL OLIVERA (GENOA)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
ROMA
6
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
16
PARMA
8
FIORENTINA
16
GRUPO 4SIENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
7
ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
28
GRUPO 3PAULO DE SOUSA BARRETO (TORINO)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
RUBEN ARIEL OLIVERA (GENOA)
0
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
15
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
18
ROMA
18
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
16
PARMA
36
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 4SIENA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
20
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
PAULO DE SOUSA BARRETO (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
RUBEN ARIEL OLIVERA (GENOA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
ROMA
27
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
12
PARMA
20
FIORENTINA
32
GRUPO 4SIENA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
21
GRUPO 3PAULO DE SOUSA BARRETO (TORINO)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
24
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
15
RUBEN ARIEL OLIVERA (GENOA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
ROMA
27
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
40
PARMA
36
FIORENTINA
52
GRUPO 4SIENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
PAULO DE SOUSA BARRETO (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4RUBEN ARIEL OLIVERA (GENOA)
0
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
15
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2ROMA
12
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
20
PARMA
12
ATALANTA
24
GRUPO 4SIENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3PAULO DE SOUSA BARRETO (TORINO)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
RUBEN ARIEL OLIVERA (GENOA)
0
Volver