SERIE A 12/13 - zazpiburu1937
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2LAZIO
27
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
4
FIORENTINA
36
PARMA
36
GRUPO 4TORINO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
28
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (CHIEVO VERONA)
48
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 4MAURO ICARDI (SAMPDORIA)
15
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
LAZIO
3
GRUPO 3PARMA
4
FIORENTINA
36
ATALANTA
8
GRUPO 4TORINO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
7
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
12
GRUPO 4MAURO ICARDI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
45
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
28
FIORENTINA
28
PARMA
28
GRUPO 4TORINO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
20
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
21
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
42
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
0
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
MAURO ICARDI (SAMPDORIA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
16
FIORENTINA
24
PARMA
4
GRUPO 4TORINO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
14
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
0
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
0
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
36
GRUPO 4MAURO ICARDI (SAMPDORIA)
30
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3PARMA
8
FIORENTINA
16
ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 4TORINO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
24
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
30
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2LAZIO
30
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
16
FIORENTINA
24
PARMA
36
GRUPO 4TORINO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
12
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
24
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
30
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
LAZIO
30
GRUPO 3PARMA
20
FIORENTINA
32
ATALANTA
12
GRUPO 4TORINO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
7
ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
21
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
24
GRUPO 4ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
40
FIORENTINA
52
PARMA
36
GRUPO 4TORINO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
15
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 3PARMA
12
FIORENTINA
20
ATALANTA
24
GRUPO 4TORINO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
21
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
12
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
45
Volver