SERIE A 12/13 - Xisco777
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2UDINESE
36
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 3PARMA
36
FIORENTINA
36
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4SIENA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
14
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
12
GRUPO 4JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (AC MILAN)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2UDINESE
27
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3PARMA
4
FIORENTINA
36
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4SIENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
0
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
0
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
45
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (AC MILAN)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2UDINESE
15
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 3PARMA
28
FIORENTINA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4SIENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
7
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
30
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
30
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (AC MILAN)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2UDINESE
21
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 3PARMA
4
FIORENTINA
24
CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 4SIENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
0
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
14
GRUPO 3LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
0
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (AC MILAN)
15
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2UDINESE
18
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3PARMA
8
FIORENTINA
16
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4SIENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 3LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
12
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (AC MILAN)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
15
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
18
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
36
FIORENTINA
24
PARMA
36
GRUPO 4SIENA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
20
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
24
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
24
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
GAETANO D'AGOSTINO (PESCARA)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (AC MILAN)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2UDINESE
15
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3PARMA
20
FIORENTINA
32
CHIEVO VERONA
20
GRUPO 4SIENA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3BOJAN KRKIC (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (AC MILAN)
15
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
15
GAETANO D'AGOSTINO (PESCARA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2UDINESE
24
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3PARMA
36
FIORENTINA
52
CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 4SIENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
BOJAN KRKIC (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 4KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (AC MILAN)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
GAETANO D'AGOSTINO (PESCARA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2UDINESE
18
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3PARMA
12
FIORENTINA
20
CHIEVO VERONA
0
GRUPO 4SIENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
7
FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
21
GRUPO 3ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
BOJAN KRKIC (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4GAETANO D'AGOSTINO (PESCARA)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (AC MILAN)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
Volver