SERIE A 12/13 - u.velado
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
20
GRUPO 2UDINESE
36
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
4
PARMA
36
FIORENTINA
36
GRUPO 4SIENA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (JUVENTUS)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
28
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 4ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
8
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
UDINESE
27
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
36
PARMA
4
ATALANTA
8
GRUPO 4SIENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (AC MILAN)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
48
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
20
GRUPO 2UDINESE
15
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
28
PARMA
28
FIORENTINA
28
GRUPO 4SIENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
21
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
42
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
BOJAN KRKIC (AC MILAN)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
30
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2UDINESE
21
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
16
PARMA
4
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 4SIENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (AC MILAN)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
0
BOJAN KRKIC (AC MILAN)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
20
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
16
PARMA
8
ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 4SIENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3BOJAN KRKIC (AC MILAN)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
18
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
24
PARMA
36
ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 4SIENA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
20
GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
12
BOJAN KRKIC (AC MILAN)
24
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
32
PARMA
20
ATALANTA
12
GRUPO 4SIENA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (AC MILAN)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
28
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
21
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3BOJAN KRKIC (AC MILAN)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2UDINESE
24
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
40
PARMA
36
FIORENTINA
52
GRUPO 4SIENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
MIRKO VUCINIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
BOJAN KRKIC (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
30
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
90
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
8
GRUPO 2UDINESE
18
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
24
PARMA
12
FIORENTINA
20
GRUPO 4SIENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (JUVENTUS)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (SAMPDORIA)
14
GRUPO 3BOJAN KRKIC (AC MILAN)
0
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
Volver