- txustiut
CLASIFICATIONS
TEAMSGROUP 1JUVENTUS
14
GROUP 2ROMA
21
NAPOLI
27
GROUP 3GENOA
24
FIORENTINA
36
PALERMO
0
GROUP 4SAMPDORIA
20
PLAYERSGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
7
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
24
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
48
GRUPO 4JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
MAURO ICARDI (SAMPDORIA)
15
TEAMSGROUP 1JUVENTUS
18
GROUP 2ROMA
21
NAPOLI
21
GROUP 3GENOA
20
FIORENTINA
36
PALERMO
20
GROUP 4SAMPDORIA
10
PLAYERSGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
12
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
12
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
MAURO ICARDI (SAMPDORIA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
45
TEAMSGROUP 1JUVENTUS
24
GROUP 2NAPOLI
27
ROMA
15
GROUP 3PALERMO
24
FIORENTINA
28
GENOA
4
GROUP 4SAMPDORIA
5
PLAYERSGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
7
ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
7
GRUPO 3ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
12
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
0
GRUPO 4JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
30
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
TEAMSGROUP 1JUVENTUS
14
GROUP 2NAPOLI
12
ROMA
27
GROUP 3PALERMO
16
FIORENTINA
24
GENOA
20
GROUP 4SAMPDORIA
50
PLAYERSGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
14
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
12
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
36
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
0
JANUARY
TEAMSGROUP 1JUVENTUS
16
GROUP 2ROMA
6
NAPOLI
30
GROUP 3GENOA
16
FIORENTINA
16
PALERMO
8
GROUP 4SAMPDORIA
25
PLAYERSGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
7
ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
28
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 4ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
30
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
15
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
DECEMBER
TEAMSGROUP 1JUVENTUS
18
GROUP 2NAPOLI
18
ROMA
18
GROUP 3PALERMO
4
FIORENTINA
24
GENOA
20
GROUP 4SAMPDORIA
15
PLAYERSGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
20
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
14
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
30
SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
0
NOVEMBER
TEAMSGROUP 1JUVENTUS
14
GROUP 2NAPOLI
30
ROMA
27
GROUP 3PALERMO
24
FIORENTINA
32
GENOA
12
GROUP 4SAMPDORIA
35
PLAYERSGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
15
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
7
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
12
ERJON BOGDANI (SIENA)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
24
GRUPO 4ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
0
SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
TEAMSGROUP 1JUVENTUS
24
GROUP 2ROMA
27
NAPOLI
21
GROUP 3GENOA
4
FIORENTINA
52
PALERMO
16
GROUP 4SAMPDORIA
0
PLAYERSGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
14
ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (SIENA)
12
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
GRUPO 4ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
0
SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
30
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
TEAMSGROUP 1JUVENTUS
20
GROUP 2ROMA
12
NAPOLI
30
GROUP 3GENOA
20
FIORENTINA
20
PALERMO
16
GROUP 4SAMPDORIA
25
PLAYERSGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
25
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (SIENA)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
0
Back