SERIE A 12/13 - andmujika
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2UDINESE
36
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
36
PALERMO
0
PARMA
36
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2UDINESE
27
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
36
PALERMO
20
PARMA
4
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (JUVENTUS)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
48
GRUPO 4DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2UDINESE
15
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
28
PALERMO
24
PARMA
28
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
12
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
30
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2UDINESE
21
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
24
PALERMO
16
PARMA
4
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
14
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (JUVENTUS)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2UDINESE
18
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
16
PALERMO
8
PARMA
8
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
28
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2UDINESE
24
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
24
PALERMO
4
PARMA
36
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
20
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (JUVENTUS)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2UDINESE
15
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
32
PALERMO
24
PARMA
20
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
24
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
15
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2UDINESE
24
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
52
PALERMO
16
PARMA
36
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (JUVENTUS)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 4DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
30
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2UDINESE
18
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
20
PALERMO
16
PARMA
12
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
35
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
Volver