LIGA LFP 13/14 - inakisaizar
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
16
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
48
ESPANYOL
4
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 4JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
24
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JESE RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
15
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
30
MIKEL RICO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
NABIL EL ZHAR (LEVANTE)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
15
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
30
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
20
CELTA DE VIGO
16
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
IKECHUKWU UCHE (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4JESE RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
12
JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
0
GRUPO 5RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
NABIL EL ZHAR (LEVANTE)
0
MIKEL RICO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
18
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
16
CELTA DE VIGO
16
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3IKECHUKWU UCHE (VILLARREAL)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 4JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
24
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
JESE RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
0
MIKEL RICO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
NABIL EL ZHAR (LEVANTE)
0
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
24
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
40
CELTA DE VIGO
40
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3IKECHUKWU UCHE (VILLARREAL)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 4IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
24
JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
0
GRUPO 5RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
NABIL EL ZHAR (LEVANTE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
21
REAL SOCIEDAD
27
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
16
ESPANYOL
16
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
CESC FABREGAS (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 4JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
48
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
NABIL EL ZHAR (LEVANTE)
0
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
27
REAL SOCIEDAD
18
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
ESPANYOL
12
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
CESC FABREGAS (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 4HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
0
JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
12
GRUPO 5RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
15
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
15
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
JOAQUIN LARRIVEY (RAYO VALLECANO)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
30
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
24
ESPANYOL
16
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
28
GRUPO 3DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
50
CESC FABREGAS (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 4JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
36
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
48
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
30
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
15
JOAQUIN LARRIVEY (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
18
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
4
ESPANYOL
24
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
50
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
24
GRUPO 5RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
15
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
15
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
30
JOAQUIN LARRIVEY (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
Volver