LIGA LFP 13/14 - zazpiburu1937
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
16
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
21
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
28
CELTA DE VIGO
48
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
40
CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO GARCIA (ESPANYOL)
0
JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
24
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5JOAQUIN LARRIVEY (RAYO VALLECANO)
30
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
15
JONATHAN VIERA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
15
SEVILLA
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
16
VILLARREAL
28
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3FRANCISCO MEDINA "PITI" (GRANADA)
0
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
30
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
12
JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
0
SERGIO GARCIA (ESPANYOL)
24
GRUPO 5RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
JONATHAN VIERA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
JOAQUIN LARRIVEY (RAYO VALLECANO)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
36
REAL SOCIEDAD
18
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
20
CELTA DE VIGO
16
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FRANCISCO MEDINA "PITI" (GRANADA)
10
CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4SERGIO GARCIA (ESPANYOL)
0
JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
24
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5JONATHAN VIERA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
30
PEDRO LEON (GETAFE)
0
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
24
SEVILLA
6
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
40
VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3FRANCISCO MEDINA "PITI" (GRANADA)
10
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
24
JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
0
SERGIO GARCIA (ESPANYOL)
36
GRUPO 5PEDRO LEON (GETAFE)
15
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
JONATHAN VIERA (RAYO VALLECANO)
15
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
27
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
24
CELTA DE VIGO
16
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3FRANCISCO MEDINA "PITI" (GRANADA)
10
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
20
GRUPO 4PAPA BABACAR DIAWARA (LEVANTE)
0
JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
48
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
GRUPO 5RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
JONATHAN VIERA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
PEDRO LEON (GETAFE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
27
REAL SOCIEDAD
18
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
20
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
30
FRANCISCO MEDINA "PITI" (GRANADA)
0
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
40
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
12
PAPA BABACAR DIAWARA (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5JOAQUIN LARRIVEY (RAYO VALLECANO)
15
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
15
IBAI GOMEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
21
REAL SOCIEDAD
30
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
36
CELTA DE VIGO
24
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
35
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
28
GRUPO 3FRANCISCO MEDINA "PITI" (GRANADA)
10
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
20
GRUPO 4PAPA BABACAR DIAWARA (LEVANTE)
24
JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
36
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
72
GRUPO 5IBAI GOMEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
30
JOAQUIN LARRIVEY (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
9
SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
4
VILLARREAL
20
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
20
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FRANCISCO MEDINA "PITI" (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
24
PAPA BABACAR DIAWARA (LEVANTE)
12
GRUPO 5IBAI GOMEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
15
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
30
JOAQUIN LARRIVEY (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
15
Volver