LIGA LFP 13/14 - txaski11
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
16
GRUPO 3BETIS
9
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 4GRANADA
16
VILLARREAL
28
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS (VILLARREAL)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
40
GRUPO 4PATRICK EBERT (VALLADOLID)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
0
JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
24
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5PEDRO LEON (GETAFE)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
15
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
15
JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 3BETIS
9
REAL SOCIEDAD
15
GRUPO 4GRANADA
24
VILLARREAL
28
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
35
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS (VILLARREAL)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
12
PATRICK EBERT (VALLADOLID)
0
GRUPO 5PEDRO LEON (GETAFE)
15
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3BETIS
15
REAL SOCIEDAD
18
GRUPO 4GRANADA
16
VILLARREAL
20
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS (VILLARREAL)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4PATRICK EBERT (VALLADOLID)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
12
JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
24
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5PEDRO LEON (GETAFE)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3BETIS
9
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 4GRANADA
16
VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS (VILLARREAL)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
24
PATRICK EBERT (VALLADOLID)
0
GRUPO 5PEDRO LEON (GETAFE)
15
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3BETIS
3
REAL SOCIEDAD
27
GRUPO 4GRANADA
24
VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS (VILLARREAL)
20
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 4PATRICK EBERT (VALLADOLID)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
12
JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
48
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
GRUPO 5PEDRO LEON (GETAFE)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3BETIS
3
REAL SOCIEDAD
18
GRUPO 4GRANADA
12
VILLARREAL
20
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
40
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
12
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
0
PATRICK EBERT (VALLADOLID)
0
GRUPO 5JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
0
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
15
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
PEDRO LEON (GETAFE)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
30
BETIS
3
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
36
GRANADA
24
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
28
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
50
GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS (VILLARREAL)
30
GRUPO 4PATRICK EBERT (VALLADOLID)
24
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
48
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
72
GRUPO 5JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
0
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
30
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
15
BARTLOMIEJ PAWLOWSKI (MALAGA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3BETIS
21
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
GRUPO 4GRANADA
16
VILLARREAL
20
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS (VILLARREAL)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
36
PATRICK EBERT (VALLADOLID)
0
GRUPO 5MICHAEL KRHON-DEHLI (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
30
BARTLOMIEJ PAWLOWSKI (MALAGA)
15
JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
15
Volver