LIGA LFP 13/14 - primicias
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
16
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
21
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
4
VILLARREAL
28
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
40
GRUPO 4MOUNIR EL HAMDAOUI (MALAGA)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5ALHASSANE BANGOURA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
EDUARDO ALBACAR (ELCHE)
0
JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
15
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
36
REAL SOCIEDAD
15
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
20
VILLARREAL
28
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
35
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 4HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
MOUNIR EL HAMDAOUI (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 5ALHASSANE BANGOURA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
EDUARDO ALBACAR (ELCHE)
0
JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
15
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
36
REAL SOCIEDAD
18
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
16
VILLARREAL
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4MOUNIR EL HAMDAOUI (MALAGA)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5ALHASSANE BANGOURA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
EDUARDO ALBACAR (ELCHE)
0
JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
6
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
40
VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 4HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
MOUNIR EL HAMDAOUI (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 5ALHASSANE BANGOURA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
EDUARDO ALBACAR (ELCHE)
15
JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
27
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
16
VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 4MOUNIR EL HAMDAOUI (MALAGA)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5ALHASSANE BANGOURA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
EDUARDO ALBACAR (ELCHE)
0
JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
27
REAL SOCIEDAD
18
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
12
VILLARREAL
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
40
GRUPO 4HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
MOUNIR EL HAMDAOUI (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 5ALHASSANE BANGOURA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
EDUARDO ALBACAR (ELCHE)
0
JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
21
REAL SOCIEDAD
30
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
16
VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
28
GRUPO 3IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
50
GRUPO 4MOUNIR EL HAMDAOUI (MALAGA)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
72
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
0
EDUARDO ALBACAR (ELCHE)
0
ALHASSANE BANGOURA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
9
SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
20
ESPANYOL
24
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
50
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
KIKE SOLA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5RAFINHA ALCANTARA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
30
ALHASSANE BANGOURA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
EDUARDO ALBACAR (ELCHE)
15
Volver