PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - panelius
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
12
STOKE CITY
28
ASTON VILLA
16
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
WILFRIED BONY (SWANSEA)
35
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
GRUPO 3PETER ODEMWINGIE (STOKE CITY)
12
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
12
GRUPO 4ADAM JOHNSON (SUNDERLAND)
0
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
0
STOKE CITY
36
NEWCASTLE
12
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2WILFRIED BONY (SWANSEA)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
GRUPO 3PETER ODEMWINGIE (STOKE CITY)
24
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
0
GRUPO 4STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
60
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (SUNDERLAND)
0
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
45
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
6
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
24
STOKE CITY
28
NEWCASTLE
24
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
GRUPO 4EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (SUNDERLAND)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
33
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
20
STOKE CITY
20
NEWCASTLE
16
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
42
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
36
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
36
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
12
GRUPO 4STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (SUNDERLAND)
0
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
30
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
26
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
28
STOKE CITY
20
ASTON VILLA
16
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
GRUPO 3LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
45
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (SUNDERLAND)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
30
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
48
STOKE CITY
32
ASTON VILLA
32
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
GRUPO 3LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (SUNDERLAND)
0
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
20
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
8
STOKE CITY
8
NEWCASTLE
28
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
12
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
36
GRUPO 4EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (SUNDERLAND)
0
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
6
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
12
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
24
STOKE CITY
4
NEWCASTLE
12
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
36
GRUPO 4STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (SUNDERLAND)
15
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
Volver