PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - royjones2
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
36
FULHAM
8
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 3STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
0
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
SCOTT SINCLAIR (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
12
FULHAM
24
STOKE CITY
36
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 3AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
12
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
60
SCOTT SINCLAIR (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
6
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
8
FULHAM
16
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
GRUPO 3STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
0
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
SCOTT SINCLAIR (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
33
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
28
FULHAM
4
STOKE CITY
20
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
GRUPO 2LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
0
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 3AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
24
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
SCOTT SINCLAIR (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
30
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
26
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
8
FULHAM
24
STOKE CITY
20
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
GRUPO 3STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
24
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
SCOTT SINCLAIR (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
30
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
32
FULHAM
12
STOKE CITY
32
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
0
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 3STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
12
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
SCOTT SINCLAIR (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
20
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
16
FULHAM
24
STOKE CITY
8
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
GRUPO 2LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
0
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
14
GRUPO 3STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
12
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 4FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
JORDAN HENDERSON (LIVERPOOL)
0
SCOTT SINCLAIR (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
6
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
12
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
16
FULHAM
4
STOKE CITY
4
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
0
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 3AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
GRUPO 4FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
JORDAN HENDERSON (LIVERPOOL)
0
SCOTT SINCLAIR (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
Volver