PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - termopilas
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
16
WEST HAM UNITED
12
FULHAM
8
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3RICKI VAN WOLFSWINKEL (NORWICH CITY)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
12
KEVIN NOLAN (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
STEVEN NAISMITH (EVERTON)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
0
WEST HAM UNITED
12
FULHAM
24
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
GRUPO 3KEVIN NOLAN (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
RICKI VAN WOLFSWINKEL (NORWICH CITY)
0
GRUPO 4OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
30
STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
STEVEN NAISMITH (EVERTON)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
24
WEST HAM UNITED
24
FULHAM
16
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
GRUPO 3RICKI VAN WOLFSWINKEL (NORWICH CITY)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
36
KEVIN NOLAN (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
GRUPO 4OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
STEVEN NAISMITH (EVERTON)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
22
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
16
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
33
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
20
WEST HAM UNITED
40
FULHAM
4
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
42
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
GRUPO 3KEVIN NOLAN (WEST HAM UNITED)
48
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
12
RICKI VAN WOLFSWINKEL (NORWICH CITY)
0
GRUPO 4OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
STEVEN NAISMITH (EVERTON)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
32
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
26
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
16
WEST HAM UNITED
20
FULHAM
24
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
35
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
GRUPO 3RICKI VAN WOLFSWINKEL (NORWICH CITY)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
KEVIN NOLAN (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
GRUPO 4OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
15
STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
STEVEN NAISMITH (EVERTON)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
30
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
32
WEST HAM UNITED
12
FULHAM
12
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
40
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3KEVIN NOLAN (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
RICKI VAN WOLFSWINKEL (NORWICH CITY)
0
GRUPO 4OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
15
STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
STEVEN NAISMITH (EVERTON)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
8
WEST HAM UNITED
20
FULHAM
24
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
14
GRUPO 3RICKI VAN WOLFSWINKEL (NORWICH CITY)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
KEVIN NOLAN (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4STEVEN NAISMITH (EVERTON)
0
STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
12
GRUPO 4FULHAM
4
WEST HAM UNITED
4
ASTON VILLA
24
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 3ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 4STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
15
STEVEN NAISMITH (EVERTON)
15
Volver