PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - Tituleitza
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
16
STOKE CITY
28
SOUTHAMPTON
32
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
12
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
12
GRUPO 4ADAM JOHNSON (SUNDERLAND)
0
ADAM LALLANA (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
12
STOKE CITY
36
ASTON VILLA
0
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
0
GRUPO 4ADAM JOHNSON (SUNDERLAND)
15
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
60
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
45
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
24
STOKE CITY
28
ASTON VILLA
24
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
GRUPO 3LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
36
GRUPO 4JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
0
ADAM JOHNSON (SUNDERLAND)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
16
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
33
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
36
STOKE CITY
20
ASTON VILLA
20
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
42
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
GRUPO 3LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
12
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
36
YOAN GOUFFRAN (NEWCASTLE)
0
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
30
ADAM JOHNSON (SUNDERLAND)
45
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
26
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
16
STOKE CITY
20
SOUTHAMPTON
28
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
35
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
GRUPO 3YOAN GOUFFRAN (NEWCASTLE)
24
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
36
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
GRUPO 4DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
45
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
30
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
32
STOKE CITY
32
SOUTHAMPTON
16
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
36
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
8
STOKE CITY
8
SOUTHAMPTON
32
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
36
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
12
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
28
STOKE CITY
4
ASTON VILLA
24
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
GRUPO 3ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ANTHONY PILKINGTON (NORWICH CITY)
0
Volver