PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - aceites26
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
12
SOUTHAMPTON
32
SWANSEA
36
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
21
GRUPO 3PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
12
GRUPO 4JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (SWANSEA)
0
GERARD DEULOFEU (EVERTON)
0
MATHEW JARVIS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
KENWYNE JONES (CARDIFF CITY)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
12
SOUTHAMPTON
12
SWANSEA
12
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
12
GRUPO 4JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (SWANSEA)
30
GERARD DEULOFEU (EVERTON)
0
MATHEW JARVIS (WEST HAM UNITED)
15
KENWYNE JONES (CARDIFF CITY)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
6
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
24
SOUTHAMPTON
24
SWANSEA
8
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
35
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
GRUPO 3PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4KENWYNE JONES (CARDIFF CITY)
0
MATHEW JARVIS (WEST HAM UNITED)
15
GERARD DEULOFEU (EVERTON)
15
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (SWANSEA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
22
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
33
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
28
SOUTHAMPTON
36
NEWCASTLE
16
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
42
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
36
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
24
GRUPO 4KENWYNE JONES (CARDIFF CITY)
15
MATHEW JARVIS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GERARD DEULOFEU (EVERTON)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
32
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
26
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
28
SOUTHAMPTON
28
SWANSEA
8
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
IAGO ASPAS (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 3PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
24
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
GERARD DEULOFEU (EVERTON)
0
MATHEW JARVIS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
KENWYNE JONES (CARDIFF CITY)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
30
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
48
SOUTHAMPTON
16
SWANSEA
32
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
IAGO ASPAS (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
24
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
12
GRUPO 4MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
GERARD DEULOFEU (EVERTON)
30
MATHEW JARVIS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
KENWYNE JONES (CARDIFF CITY)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
28
SOUTHAMPTON
32
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
14
IAGO ASPAS (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 3PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
12
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 4MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
15
GERARD DEULOFEU (EVERTON)
0
MATHEW JARVIS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
KENWYNE JONES (CARDIFF CITY)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
12
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
12
SOUTHAMPTON
28
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
IAGO ASPAS (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
0
GRUPO 4MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
GERARD DEULOFEU (EVERTON)
0
MATHEW JARVIS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
KENWYNE JONES (CARDIFF CITY)
0
Volver