PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - Pikirrina
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
36
FULHAM
8
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
12
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
GRUPO 2MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
WILFRIED BONY (SWANSEA)
35
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
GRUPO 3RICARDO VAZ TE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
36
PETER ODEMWINGIE (STOKE CITY)
12
GRUPO 4MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
YAYA SANOGO (ARSENAL)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
36
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
0
FULHAM
24
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
20
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
20
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
GRUPO 2MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
WILFRIED BONY (SWANSEA)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
GRUPO 3PETER ODEMWINGIE (STOKE CITY)
24
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
36
RICARDO VAZ TE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
YAYA SANOGO (ARSENAL)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
6
GRUPO 3EVERTON
27
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
16
FULHAM
16
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
GRUPO 2MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
WILFRIED BONY (SWANSEA)
21
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
14
GRUPO 3RICARDO VAZ TE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
PETER ODEMWINGIE (STOKE CITY)
24
GRUPO 4MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
YAYA SANOGO (ARSENAL)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
20
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
32
FULHAM
4
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
12
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
GRUPO 2MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
WILFRIED BONY (SWANSEA)
14
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3PETER ODEMWINGIE (STOKE CITY)
12
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
RICARDO VAZ TE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
15
NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
YAYA SANOGO (ARSENAL)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
30
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
26
GRUPO 3EVERTON
39
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
36
FULHAM
24
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
35
GRUPO 2MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
WILFRIED BONY (SWANSEA)
14
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3RICARDO VAZ TE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
PETER ODEMWINGIE (STOKE CITY)
0
GRUPO 4MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
YAYA SANOGO (ARSENAL)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
27
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
16
FULHAM
12
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
8
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
40
GRUPO 2WILFRIED BONY (SWANSEA)
14
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
GRUPO 3RICARDO VAZ TE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
PETER ODEMWINGIE (STOKE CITY)
0
GRUPO 4NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
YAYA SANOGO (ARSENAL)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
20
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
20
FULHAM
24
SUNDERLAND
12
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1FERNANDO TORRES (CHELSEA)
5
WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
WILFRIED BONY (SWANSEA)
7
GRUPO 3PETER ODEMWINGIE (STOKE CITY)
12
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
RICARDO VAZ TE (WEST HAM UNITED)
24
GRUPO 4NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
YAYA SANOGO (ARSENAL)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
6
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
27
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
28
FULHAM
4
SUNDERLAND
0
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1FERNANDO TORRES (CHELSEA)
0
WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
WILFRIED BONY (SWANSEA)
0
GRUPO 3PETER ODEMWINGIE (STOKE CITY)
0
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
RICARDO VAZ TE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
YAYA SANOGO (ARSENAL)
0
NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
Volver