PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - danaitel
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
36
SWANSEA
36
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
GRUPO 3SHANE LONG (HULL CITY)
12
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
12
PETER ODEMWINGIE (STOKE CITY)
12
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
KEVIN MIRALLAS (EVERTON)
15
ADAM LALLANA (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
36
SWANSEA
12
SUNDERLAND
0
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
GRUPO 3PETER ODEMWINGIE (STOKE CITY)
24
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
0
SHANE LONG (HULL CITY)
12
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
KEVIN MIRALLAS (EVERTON)
15
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
45
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
16
SWANSEA
8
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
GRUPO 3GARY HOOPER (NORWICH CITY)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
RICKI VAN WOLFSWINKEL (NORWICH CITY)
0
GRUPO 4KEVIN MIRALLAS (EVERTON)
0
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
16
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
33
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
32
SWANSEA
28
STOKE CITY
20
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
42
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
GRUPO 3GARY HOOPER (NORWICH CITY)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
12
DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
15
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
26
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
20
SWANSEA
8
SUNDERLAND
36
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
GRUPO 3DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
12
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
DARREN BENT (FULHAM)
0
GRUPO 4FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
15
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
45
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
30
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
32
SWANSEA
32
SUNDERLAND
16
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
21
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3DARREN BENT (FULHAM)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
30
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
12
SWANSEA
16
STOKE CITY
8
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3RICKI VAN WOLFSWINKEL (NORWICH CITY)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
36
DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
12
GRUPO 4JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
12
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
0
SWANSEA
16
STOKE CITY
4
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
GRUPO 3RICKI VAN WOLFSWINKEL (NORWICH CITY)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
GRUPO 4FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
Volver