PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - Pozzovivo
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
16
WEST HAM UNITED
12
FULHAM
8
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
GRUPO 3LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
12
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
0
GRUPO 4RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
30
ADAM JOHNSON (SUNDERLAND)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (NORWICH CITY)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4FULHAM
24
WEST HAM UNITED
12
ASTON VILLA
0
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
GRUPO 3LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
12
GRUPO 4ROBERT SNODGRASS (NORWICH CITY)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
60
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
45
ADAM JOHNSON (SUNDERLAND)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
24
WEST HAM UNITED
24
FULHAM
16
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
21
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
GRUPO 3DARREN BENT (FULHAM)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
GRUPO 4FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
ADAM JOHNSON (SUNDERLAND)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
22
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
16
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
33
GRUPO 4FULHAM
4
WEST HAM UNITED
40
ASTON VILLA
20
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 3DARREN BENT (FULHAM)
12
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
12
GRUPO 4JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
ADAM JOHNSON (SUNDERLAND)
45
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
32
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
26
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
16
WEST HAM UNITED
20
FULHAM
24
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
DARREN BENT (FULHAM)
0
GRUPO 4JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
45
GERARD DEULOFEU (EVERTON)
0
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
30
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
32
WEST HAM UNITED
12
FULHAM
12
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
GRUPO 3DARREN BENT (FULHAM)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
GRUPO 4JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
8
WEST HAM UNITED
20
FULHAM
24
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
GRUPO 3LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
36
MATEJ VYDRA (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
DARREN BENT (FULHAM)
12
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
12
GRUPO 4FULHAM
4
WEST HAM UNITED
4
ASTON VILLA
24
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
GRUPO 3DARREN BENT (FULHAM)
0
MATEJ VYDRA (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
15
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
Volver