PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - aupaantiguo
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
12
SOUTHAMPTON
32
SWANSEA
36
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
12
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
VICTOR ANICHEBE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
GERARD DEULOFEU (EVERTON)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
12
SOUTHAMPTON
12
SWANSEA
12
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
12
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
60
GERARD DEULOFEU (EVERTON)
0
VICTOR ANICHEBE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
24
SOUTHAMPTON
24
SWANSEA
8
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
MAROUANE FELLAINI (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4VICTOR ANICHEBE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
16
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
33
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
28
SOUTHAMPTON
36
WEST HAM UNITED
40
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3MAROUANE FELLAINI (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
12
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
36
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
VICTOR ANICHEBE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
26
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
8
SOUTHAMPTON
28
WEST HAM UNITED
20
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
MAROUANE FELLAINI (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
VICTOR ANICHEBE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
30
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
32
SOUTHAMPTON
16
WEST HAM UNITED
12
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
0
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
MAROUANE FELLAINI (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
VICTOR ANICHEBE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
16
SOUTHAMPTON
32
WEST HAM UNITED
20
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
0
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
14
GRUPO 3MAROUANE FELLAINI (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
36
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
12
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GERARD DEULOFEU (EVERTON)
0
VICTOR ANICHEBE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
12
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
4
SOUTHAMPTON
28
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
GRUPO 3MAROUANE FELLAINI (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
GERARD DEULOFEU (EVERTON)
0
VICTOR ANICHEBE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
Volver