SERIE A 13/14 - zazpiburu1937
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
16
PARMA
28
SAMPDORIA
16
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
14
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
GRUPO 3DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
36
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (FIORENTINA)
60
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
45
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
PARMA
20
ATALANTA
36
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
14
GRUPO 3DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
30
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (FIORENTINA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
40
PARMA
40
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
7
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
PARMA
40
ATALANTA
24
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
21
GRUPO 3DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
36
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
45
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
16
PARMA
32
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
GRUPO 3ROLANDO BIANCHI (BOLOGNA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
15
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
20
PARMA
24
ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
21
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
INNOCENT EMEGHARA (LIVORNO)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (BOLOGNA)
12
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
PARMA
24
ATALANTA
28
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
28
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
28
GRUPO 3ROLANDO BIANCHI (BOLOGNA)
0
INNOCENT EMEGHARA (LIVORNO)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
15
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
45
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
12
PARMA
20
SAMPDORIA
4
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
21
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
INNOCENT EMEGHARA (LIVORNO)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
60
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
15
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
15
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
Volver