SERIE A 13/14 - Tituleitza
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2UDINESE
18
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
16
CAGLIARI
24
GENOA
20
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
30
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
GRUPO 3MATTIA DESTRO (ROMA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
36
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
60
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
30
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
UDINESE
21
GRUPO 3GENOA
16
CAGLIARI
16
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
14
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
72
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
15
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 3GENOA
16
CAGLIARI
20
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
15
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
UDINESE
21
GRUPO 3GENOA
32
CAGLIARI
12
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
48
GRUPO 4SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2UDINESE
9
INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
CAGLIARI
12
GENOA
16
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ROLANDO BIANCHI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
60
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2UDINESE
12
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
20
CAGLIARI
32
GENOA
20
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
21
GRUPO 3ROLANDO BIANCHI (BOLOGNA)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2UDINESE
18
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
CAGLIARI
12
GENOA
40
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
ROLANDO BIANCHI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
45
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
15
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
15
BLERIM DZEMAILI (NAPOLI)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2UDINESE
12
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
4
CAGLIARI
16
GENOA
16
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
21
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ROLANDO BIANCHI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
Volver