SERIE A 13/14 - julenimp
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
LAZIO
24
GRUPO 3PARMA
28
ATALANTA
16
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
14
GORAN PANDEV (NAPOLI)
7
GRUPO 3MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (AC MILAN)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MARCELO LARRONDO (TORINO)
15
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (HELLAS VERONA)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
26
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
LAZIO
21
GRUPO 3PARMA
20
ATALANTA
36
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GORAN PANDEV (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (AC MILAN)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
60
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
15
MARCELO LARRONDO (TORINO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
15
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (HELLAS VERONA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
6
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
LAZIO
27
GRUPO 3PARMA
40
ATALANTA
40
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
5
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
7
GORAN PANDEV (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (AC MILAN)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MARCELO LARRONDO (TORINO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
LAZIO
24
GRUPO 3PARMA
40
ATALANTA
24
CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GORAN PANDEV (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (AC MILAN)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MARCELO LARRONDO (TORINO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (HELLAS VERONA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
8
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
LAZIO
21
GRUPO 3PARMA
32
ATALANTA
16
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GORAN PANDEV (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (AC MILAN)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MARCELO LARRONDO (TORINO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
15
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (HELLAS VERONA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
LAZIO
6
GRUPO 3PARMA
24
ATALANTA
16
CHIEVO VERONA
40
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GORAN PANDEV (NAPOLI)
21
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (AC MILAN)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MARCELO LARRONDO (TORINO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
15
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (HELLAS VERONA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
8
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
LAZIO
15
GRUPO 3PARMA
24
ATALANTA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
28
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
0
GORAN PANDEV (NAPOLI)
7
GRUPO 3MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (AC MILAN)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
15
MARCELO LARRONDO (TORINO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (HELLAS VERONA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
LAZIO
21
GRUPO 3PARMA
20
ATALANTA
12
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
7
GORAN PANDEV (NAPOLI)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (AC MILAN)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MARCELO LARRONDO (TORINO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (HELLAS VERONA)
0
Volver