SERIE A 13/14 - benisson
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
ROMA
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
16
GENOA
20
ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
EMANUELE CALAIO (GENOA)
12
GRUPO 4MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
0
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
ROMA
45
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
GENOA
16
ATALANTA
36
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3EMANUELE CALAIO (GENOA)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
0
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
ROMA
21
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
24
GENOA
16
ATALANTA
40
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EMANUELE CALAIO (GENOA)
12
GRUPO 4MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
15
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
ROMA
39
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
GENOA
32
ATALANTA
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3EMANUELE CALAIO (GENOA)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
36
GRUPO 4MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
15
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
ROMA
21
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
GENOA
16
ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EMANUELE CALAIO (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
30
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
15
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
ROMA
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
20
GENOA
20
ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3EMANUELE CALAIO (GENOA)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
0
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
ROMA
39
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
GENOA
40
ATALANTA
28
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EMANUELE CALAIO (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
15
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
45
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
ROMA
36
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
4
GENOA
16
ATALANTA
12
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
21
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3EMANUELE CALAIO (GENOA)
12
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
0
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
60
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
Volver