LIGA LFP 14/15 - royjones
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
14
GRUPO 2ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
21
VALENCIA
15
GRUPO 3GRANADA
28
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 5EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
7
GRUPO 3ALBERTO BUENO (RAYO VALLECANO)
10
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
10
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
GRUPO 4FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (ELCHE)
24
GRUPO 5NABIL GHILAS (CORDOBA)
0
LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
0
NORDIN AMRABAT (MALAGA)
0
MIKEL ARRUABARRENA (EIBAR)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
42
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
36
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
27
GRUPO 3GRANADA
20
GRUPO 4RAYO VALLECANO
32
DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 5EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
28
GRUPO 3ALBERTO BUENO (RAYO VALLECANO)
10
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
40
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
40
GRUPO 4FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (ELCHE)
36
GRUPO 5NABIL GHILAS (CORDOBA)
0
LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
0
NORDIN AMRABAT (MALAGA)
15
MIKEL ARRUABARRENA (EIBAR)
45
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
8
GRUPO 2ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
VALENCIA
30
GRUPO 3GRANADA
16
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
RAYO VALLECANO
36
GRUPO 5EIBAR
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3ALBERTO BUENO (RAYO VALLECANO)
70
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
GRUPO 4FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (ELCHE)
0
GRUPO 5NABIL GHILAS (CORDOBA)
0
LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
15
NORDIN AMRABAT (MALAGA)
15
MIKEL ARRUABARRENA (EIBAR)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
12
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
27
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 3GRANADA
4
GRUPO 4RAYO VALLECANO
12
DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 5EIBAR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3ALBERTO BUENO (RAYO VALLECANO)
10
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
GRUPO 4FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (ELCHE)
12
GRUPO 5NABIL GHILAS (CORDOBA)
15
LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
15
NORDIN AMRABAT (MALAGA)
0
MIKEL ARRUABARRENA (EIBAR)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
VALENCIA
30
GRUPO 3GRANADA
20
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
32
RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 5EIBAR
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
28
GRUPO 3ALBERTO BUENO (RAYO VALLECANO)
10
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
20
RAUL GARCIA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
TONI KROOS (REAL MADRID)
0
DAVID BARRAL (LEVANTE)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
45
ALEIX VIDAL (SEVILLA)
0
MIKEL ARRUABARRENA (EIBAR)
15
ISAAC CUENCA (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
30
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
21
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
21
GRUPO 3GRANADA
12
GRUPO 4RAYO VALLECANO
24
DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 5EIBAR
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
35
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
7
GRUPO 3JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
20
ALBERTO BUENO (RAYO VALLECANO)
10
RAUL GARCIA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
TONI KROOS (REAL MADRID)
0
DAVID BARRAL (LEVANTE)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
12
GRUPO 5ALEIX VIDAL (SEVILLA)
0
MIKEL ARRUABARRENA (EIBAR)
0
ISAAC CUENCA (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
60
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
21
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 3GRANADA
8
GRUPO 4RAYO VALLECANO
12
DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3ALBERTO BUENO (RAYO VALLECANO)
10
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
30
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
GRUPO 4FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
TONI KROOS (REAL MADRID)
12
DAVID BARRAL (LEVANTE)
12
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5ISAAC CUENCA (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
15
ALEIX VIDAL (SEVILLA)
0
MIKEL ARRUABARRENA (EIBAR)
45
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
3
VALENCIA
39
GRUPO 3GRANADA
16
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 5EIBAR
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
10
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
10
ALBERTO BUENO (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
GRUPO 4FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
TONI KROOS (REAL MADRID)
0
DAVID BARRAL (LEVANTE)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5ISAAC CUENCA (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
15
MIKEL ARRUABARRENA (EIBAR)
15
ALEIX VIDAL (SEVILLA)
15
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
Volver