LIGA LFP 14/15 - biojpe33
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
15
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
21
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
20
GRUPO 4RAYO VALLECANO
24
DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3JOAQUIN LARRIVEY (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
GRUPO 4FLORIN ANDONE (CORDOBA)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
FRANCISCO MEDINA "PITI" (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 5NORDIN AMRABAT (MALAGA)
0
NABIL GHILAS (CORDOBA)
0
LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
0
SOFIANE FEGHOULI (VALENCIA)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
42
GRUPO 2ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
27
VALENCIA
36
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
44
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
RAYO VALLECANO
32
GRUPO 5EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
40
JOAQUIN LARRIVEY (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
40
GRUPO 4FLORIN ANDONE (CORDOBA)
12
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
FRANCISCO MEDINA "PITI" (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 5NABIL GHILAS (CORDOBA)
0
LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
0
SOFIANE FEGHOULI (VALENCIA)
30
NORDIN AMRABAT (MALAGA)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
8
GRUPO 2ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
VALENCIA
30
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
16
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
RAYO VALLECANO
36
GRUPO 5EIBAR
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2MARIO MANDZUKIC (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
20
JOAQUIN LARRIVEY (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
GRUPO 4TONI KROOS (REAL MADRID)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
FRANCISCO MEDINA "PITI" (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 5LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
15
SOFIANE FEGHOULI (VALENCIA)
0
NORDIN AMRABAT (MALAGA)
15
NABIL GHILAS (CORDOBA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
12
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
27
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 4RAYO VALLECANO
12
DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 5EIBAR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2MARIO MANDZUKIC (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
20
JOAQUIN LARRIVEY (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
GRUPO 4TONI KROOS (REAL MADRID)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
FRANCISCO MEDINA "PITI" (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 5LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
15
SOFIANE FEGHOULI (VALENCIA)
0
NORDIN AMRABAT (MALAGA)
0
NABIL GHILAS (CORDOBA)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
30
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
16
GRUPO 4RAYO VALLECANO
24
DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
32
GRUPO 5EIBAR
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2MARIO MANDZUKIC (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
28
GRUPO 3CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
20
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
GRUPO 4TONI KROOS (REAL MADRID)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
JESE RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5JORGE R. "KOKE" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SOFIANE FEGHOULI (VALENCIA)
0
NORDIN AMRABAT (MALAGA)
15
NABIL GHILAS (CORDOBA)
30
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
30
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
21
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
21
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
0
GRUPO 4RAYO VALLECANO
24
DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 5EIBAR
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
35
GRUPO 2MARIO MANDZUKIC (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
30
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
10
GRUPO 4DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
12
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
12
GRUPO 5RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
0
NORDIN AMRABAT (MALAGA)
0
NABIL GHILAS (CORDOBA)
15
JORGE R. "KOKE" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
21
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
32
GRUPO 4RAYO VALLECANO
12
DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2MARIO MANDZUKIC (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
20
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
RODRIGO MORENO MACHADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 4DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
15
JORGE R. "KOKE" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
0
NORDIN AMRABAT (MALAGA)
45
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
3
VALENCIA
39
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
32
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 5EIBAR
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
60
GRUPO 2MARIO MANDZUKIC (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3RODRIGO MORENO MACHADO (VALENCIA)
10
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GERARD DEULOFEU (SEVILLA)
12
GRUPO 5ALEIX VIDAL (SEVILLA)
15
NORDIN AMRABAT (MALAGA)
0
RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
0
JORGE R. "KOKE" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
Volver