PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - UNSAP
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
HULL CITY
4
SOUTHAMPTON
12
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
0
JERMAIN DEFOE (SUNDERLAND)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3MAME DIOUF (STOKE CITY)
36
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
12
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
GRUPO 4MILLE JEDINAK (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
ASHLEY BARNES (BURNLEY)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
28
HULL CITY
24
SOUTHAMPTON
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
5
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
21
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
24
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
36
MAME DIOUF (STOKE CITY)
12
GRUPO 4SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
ASHLEY BARNES (BURNLEY)
0
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
28
HULL CITY
8
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
14
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
35
GRUPO 3ANDREJ KRAMARIC (LEICESTER)
0
MAME DIOUF (STOKE CITY)
24
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
GRUPO 4DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
ASHLEY BARNES (BURNLEY)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
12
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
16
HULL CITY
28
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
20
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ANDREJ KRAMARIC (LEICESTER)
12
GRUPO 4JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
15
MILLE JEDINAK (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
ASHLEY BARNES (BURNLEY)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
36
HULL CITY
12
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
20
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
GRUPO 4JASON PUNCHEON (CRYSTAL PALACE)
30
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
34
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
40
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
51
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
32
HULL CITY
20
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
15
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRUPO 3DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
24
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
60
GRUPO 4BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
30
JASON PUNCHEON (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
9
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
48
HULL CITY
8
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
20
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 2RICKIE LAMBERT (LIVERPOOL)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
42
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
12
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
0
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
JASON PUNCHEON (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
18
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
HULL CITY
20
SOUTHAMPTON
36
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
25
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
RICKIE LAMBERT (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 3PETER ODEMWINGIE (STOKE CITY)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
12
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
36
GRUPO 4BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
JASON PUNCHEON (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
Volver