PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - julitros9
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
28
NEWCASTLE
16
ASTON VILLA
12
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
5
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
24
NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
12
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
28
NEWCASTLE
0
STOKE CITY
20
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
5
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
21
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
21
GRUPO 3NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
24
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
15
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
24
NEWCASTLE
12
STOKE CITY
24
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
0
NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
12
GRUPO 4AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
12
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
0
NEWCASTLE
8
STOKE CITY
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
24
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
15
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
4
NEWCASTLE
16
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
5
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
0
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4ADEL TAARABT (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (HULL CITY)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
34
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
40
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
51
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
40
NEWCASTLE
40
ASTON VILLA
40
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
15
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
24
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
24
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4ADEL TAARABT (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (HULL CITY)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
9
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
4
NEWCASTLE
48
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
42
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
12
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
GRUPO 4HATEM BEN ARFA (HULL CITY)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
ADEL TAARABT (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
18
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
12
NEWCASTLE
8
STOKE CITY
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
25
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
24
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
12
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
36
GRUPO 4HATEM BEN ARFA (HULL CITY)
0
ADEL TAARABT (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SUNDERLAND)
0
Volver