PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - mikelbengo
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
2
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
12
STOKE CITY
28
ASTON VILLA
12
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
STEVAN JOVETIC (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
30
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
28
STOKE CITY
20
SWANSEA
40
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
STEVAN JOVETIC (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
21
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
30
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
24
STOKE CITY
24
ASTON VILLA
24
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
STEVAN JOVETIC (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
6
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
0
STOKE CITY
16
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
20
GRUPO 3EVERTON
15
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
20
STOKE CITY
28
ASTON VILLA
4
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
STEVAN JOVETIC (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
15
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
34
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
28
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
40
STOKE CITY
40
SWANSEA
40
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
15
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
STEVAN JOVETIC (MANCHESTER CITY)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
30
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
15
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
28
STOKE CITY
28
ASTON VILLA
4
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
GRUPO 2STEVAN JOVETIC (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
42
GRUPO 3RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
0
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
8
STOKE CITY
16
ASTON VILLA
12
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
25
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
STEVAN JOVETIC (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
36
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
GRUPO 4MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
SAMIR NASRI (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
Volver