PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - Luciano*
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
2
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
12
SWANSEA
12
NEWCASTLE
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
12
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
24
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
GRUPO 4WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
15
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
JORDAN HENDERSON (LIVERPOOL)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
14
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
0
SWANSEA
40
SOUTHAMPTON
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
5
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 3BROWN IDEYE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
24
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
JORDAN HENDERSON (LIVERPOOL)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
18
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
12
SWANSEA
24
SOUTHAMPTON
28
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
25
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
35
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
GRUPO 3BROWN IDEYE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
12
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
14
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
12
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
16
SWANSEA
16
NEWCASTLE
8
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
20
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
24
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 4JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
15
DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
20
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
16
SWANSEA
20
SOUTHAMPTON
36
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
GRUPO 4JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
45
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
30
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
34
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
28
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
51
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
40
SWANSEA
40
SOUTHAMPTON
32
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
15
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
28
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
24
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
24
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
72
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
30
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
30
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
8
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
9
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
48
SWANSEA
28
SOUTHAMPTON
48
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
35
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
21
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
42
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
12
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
48
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
YAYA SANOGO (ARSENAL)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
8
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
8
SWANSEA
8
SOUTHAMPTON
36
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 2WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
21
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
12
GRUPO 4CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
15
MODOU BARROW (SWANSEA)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
YAYA SANOGO (ARSENAL)
0
Volver