PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - Tituleitza
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
12
SWANSEA
12
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
12
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
12
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
15
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
MORGAN SCHNEIDERLIN (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
20
SWANSEA
40
SOUTHAMPTON
16
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
75
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
21
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
21
GRUPO 3NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
36
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
30
MORGAN SCHNEIDERLIN (SOUTHAMPTON)
15
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
12
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
28
SWANSEA
24
STOKE CITY
24
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
12
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
MORGAN SCHNEIDERLIN (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
12
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
16
SWANSEA
16
SOUTHAMPTON
16
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
MORGAN SCHNEIDERLIN (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
10
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
36
SWANSEA
20
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
12
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
15
MORGAN SCHNEIDERLIN (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
44
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
40
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
51
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
40
SWANSEA
40
SOUTHAMPTON
32
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
15
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
24
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
15
MORGAN SCHNEIDERLIN (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
9
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
48
SWANSEA
28
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
35
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
42
GRUPO 3NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
MORGAN SCHNEIDERLIN (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
18
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
16
SWANSEA
8
SOUTHAMPTON
36
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
25
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
21
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
36
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
15
MORGAN SCHNEIDERLIN (SOUTHAMPTON)
15
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
45
Volver