PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - ikerozalla
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
2
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
12
SWANSEA
12
NEWCASTLE
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
12
GRUPO 4CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
STEWART DOWNING (WEST HAM UNITED)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
30
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
0
SWANSEA
40
SOUTHAMPTON
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
5
GRUPO 2TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
21
GRUPO 3DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
24
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
STEWART DOWNING (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
12
SWANSEA
24
SOUTHAMPTON
28
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
10
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
24
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 4LEIGHTON BAINES (EVERTON)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
6
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
16
SWANSEA
16
NEWCASTLE
8
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
24
GRUPO 4SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
15
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
LEIGHTON BAINES (EVERTON)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
20
GRUPO 3EVERTON
15
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
36
SWANSEA
20
NEWCASTLE
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
JORDAN HENDERSON (LIVERPOOL)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
30
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
34
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
28
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
32
SWANSEA
40
NEWCASTLE
40
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
15
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
GRUPO 4ADEL TAARABT (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
60
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
15
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
48
SWANSEA
28
SOUTHAMPTON
48
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
35
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
42
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 4ADEL TAARABT (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
8
SWANSEA
8
SOUTHAMPTON
36
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
25
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
BAFETIMBI GOMIS (SWANSEA)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
36
GRUPO 4SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
15
HATEM BEN ARFA (HULL CITY)
0
ADEL TAARABT (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
Volver