PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - Garmendia
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
16
SWANSEA
12
ASTON VILLA
12
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
12
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
12
GRUPO 4KEVIN DOYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
MODOU BARROW (SWANSEA)
0
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
30
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
28
SWANSEA
40
NEWCASTLE
0
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
21
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
12
GRUPO 4KEVIN DOYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
15
MODOU BARROW (SWANSEA)
0
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
12
SWANSEA
24
ASTON VILLA
24
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
24
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
24
GRUPO 4KEVIN DOYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
MODOU BARROW (SWANSEA)
0
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
6
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
0
SWANSEA
16
NEWCASTLE
8
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
24
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4KEVIN DOYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
MODOU BARROW (SWANSEA)
0
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
15
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
16
SWANSEA
20
ASTON VILLA
4
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
12
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4KEVIN DOYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
MODOU BARROW (SWANSEA)
0
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
34
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
40
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
40
SWANSEA
40
NEWCASTLE
40
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
25
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
48
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
24
GRUPO 4KEVIN DOYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
MODOU BARROW (SWANSEA)
0
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
48
SWANSEA
28
ASTON VILLA
4
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
42
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
12
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
12
GRUPO 4KEVIN DOYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
MODOU BARROW (SWANSEA)
0
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
12
SWANSEA
8
NEWCASTLE
8
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
36
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
12
GRUPO 4CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
MODOU BARROW (SWANSEA)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
KEVIN DOYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
Volver