PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - eritzinho
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 4HULL CITY
4
SOUTHAMPTON
12
SWANSEA
12
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
GRUPO 4WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
15
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
40
SOUTHAMPTON
16
HULL CITY
24
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
75
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
5
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
21
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
21
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
24
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
24
SOUTHAMPTON
28
HULL CITY
8
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
25
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
14
GRUPO 3DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
GRUPO 4SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
12
GRUPO 4HULL CITY
28
SOUTHAMPTON
16
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
7
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
15
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
20
SOUTHAMPTON
36
HULL CITY
12
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
7
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
30
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
34
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
40
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
51
GRUPO 4HULL CITY
20
SOUTHAMPTON
32
SWANSEA
40
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
15
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
28
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
72
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
24
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
30
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
60
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
30
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
9
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
28
SOUTHAMPTON
48
HULL CITY
8
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
42
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
7
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
12
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
GRUPO 4SAMIR NASRI (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
18
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
8
SOUTHAMPTON
36
HULL CITY
20
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
25
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
36
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
12
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
36
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
SAMIR NASRI (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (HULL CITY)
0
Volver