PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - jonminav
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
2
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
12
SOUTHAMPTON
12
SWANSEA
12
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
24
GRUPO 4JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
15
JORDAN HENDERSON (LIVERPOOL)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
14
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
40
SOUTHAMPTON
16
ASTON VILLA
28
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
75
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
21
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
24
CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
12
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
MILLE JEDINAK (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
JEFFREY SCHLUPP (LEICESTER)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
12
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
18
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
24
SOUTHAMPTON
28
ASTON VILLA
24
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
35
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
12
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
STEWART DOWNING (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
14
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
12
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
0
SOUTHAMPTON
16
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
12
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
MILLE JEDINAK (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
15
STEWART DOWNING (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
10
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
20
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
4
SOUTHAMPTON
36
SWANSEA
20
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 3MAME DIOUF (STOKE CITY)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
GEORGE BOYD (BURNLEY)
15
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
44
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
28
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
51
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
40
SOUTHAMPTON
32
SWANSEA
40
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
15
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
28
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
24
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
72
DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
GRUPO 4AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
30
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
30
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
8
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
9
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
4
SOUTHAMPTON
48
SWANSEA
28
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
35
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
21
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
12
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
0
NATHAN DYER (SWANSEA)
0
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
ANDREAS WEIMANN (ASTON VILLA)
15
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
8
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
12
SOUTHAMPTON
36
SWANSEA
8
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
25
GRUPO 2WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRUPO 3NATHAN DYER (SWANSEA)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
GRUPO 4ANDREAS WEIMANN (ASTON VILLA)
0
YAYA SANOGO (ARSENAL)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
45
Volver