PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - Bermesevic
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
12
NEWCASTLE
16
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
STEVEN GERRARD (LIVERPOOL)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
12
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
12
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 4CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
DANNY GRAHAM (SUNDERLAND)
15
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
30
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
20
NEWCASTLE
0
SWANSEA
40
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
STEVEN GERRARD (LIVERPOOL)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
36
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
GRUPO 4CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
30
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
DANNY GRAHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
24
NEWCASTLE
12
STOKE CITY
24
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
10
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
STEVEN GERRARD (LIVERPOOL)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
35
GRUPO 3DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
24
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 4CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
DANNY GRAHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
6
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
16
NEWCASTLE
8
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
STEVEN GERRARD (LIVERPOOL)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
24
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
GRUPO 4CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
15
DANNY GRAHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
15
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
20
NEWCASTLE
16
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
5
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
STEVEN GERRARD (LIVERPOOL)
14
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
12
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
GRUPO 4CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
30
DANNY GRAHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
34
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
40
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
40
NEWCASTLE
40
SWANSEA
40
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
STEVEN GERRARD (LIVERPOOL)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
28
GRUPO 3DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
48
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
24
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
GRUPO 4CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
60
DANNY GRAHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
28
NEWCASTLE
48
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 2STEVEN GERRARD (LIVERPOOL)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
12
GRUPO 4SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
DANNY GRAHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
8
NEWCASTLE
8
STOKE CITY
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
0
STEVEN GERRARD (LIVERPOOL)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
NATHAN DYER (SWANSEA)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
GRUPO 4MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
DANNY GRAHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
Volver