PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - aliribas
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
12
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3STEVEN NAISMITH (EVERTON)
0
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
15
LEON OSMAN (EVERTON)
15
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
30
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
20
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
28
ASTON VILLA
28
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
75
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3STEVEN NAISMITH (EVERTON)
0
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
15
LEON OSMAN (EVERTON)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
12
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
24
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
STOKE CITY
24
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
35
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3STEVEN NAISMITH (EVERTON)
0
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
LEON OSMAN (EVERTON)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
6
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
16
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
20
ASTON VILLA
0
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 3STEVEN NAISMITH (EVERTON)
12
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
LEON OSMAN (EVERTON)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
10
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
15
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
4
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
20
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3STEVEN NAISMITH (EVERTON)
12
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
LEON OSMAN (EVERTON)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
44
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
40
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
40
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
ASTON VILLA
40
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
15
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
28
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRUPO 3STEVEN NAISMITH (EVERTON)
12
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 4STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
30
LEON OSMAN (EVERTON)
15
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
28
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
20
ASTON VILLA
4
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
12
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
STEVEN NAISMITH (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 4BRANISLAV IVANOVIC (CHELSEA)
0
LEON OSMAN (EVERTON)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
16
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
ASTON VILLA
12
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRUPO 3STEVEN NAISMITH (EVERTON)
12
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
36
GRUPO 4MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
BRANISLAV IVANOVIC (CHELSEA)
0
LEON OSMAN (EVERTON)
0
Volver