SERIE A 14/15 - Josu1976
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3PARMA
9
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
20
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 5PALERMO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
28
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
14
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
24
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ATALANTA)
0
JAVIER SAVIOLA (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
60
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (HELLAS VERONA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3LAZIO
33
PARMA
24
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
21
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
7
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
24
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ATALANTA)
0
JAVIER SAVIOLA (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
45
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
15
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (HELLAS VERONA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
6
GRUPO 3PARMA
3
LAZIO
36
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
48
CHIEVO VERONA
32
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
7
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
24
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ATALANTA)
0
JAVIER SAVIOLA (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
15
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3LAZIO
18
PARMA
12
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
SAMPDORIA
8
GRUPO 5PALERMO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
7
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
7
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
24
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ATALANTA)
12
JAVIER SAVIOLA (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
0
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (HELLAS VERONA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3PARMA
9
LAZIO
21
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
25
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
21
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
14
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ATALANTA)
0
JAVIER SAVIOLA (HELLAS VERONA)
12
GRUPO 4IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
0
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (HELLAS VERONA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3LAZIO
24
PARMA
3
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
32
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ATALANTA)
0
JAVIER SAVIOLA (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
15
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (HELLAS VERONA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3PARMA
9
LAZIO
30
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
24
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 5PALERMO
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
7
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
7
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ATALANTA)
12
JAVIER SAVIOLA (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
0
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (HELLAS VERONA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3LAZIO
27
PARMA
9
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
SAMPDORIA
52
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
14
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
7
GRUPO 3JAVIER SAVIOLA (HELLAS VERONA)
0
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ATALANTA)
12
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 4LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
0
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (HELLAS VERONA)
0
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
Volver