SERIE A 14/15 - LaRRaTXo
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
27
GRUPO 3UDINESE
0
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
20
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 5PALERMO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
14
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
36
JUAN MANUEL ITURBE (ROMA)
12
ISHAK BELFODIL (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
15
GRUPO 3LAZIO
33
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
21
ANTONIO CASSANO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
JUAN MANUEL ITURBE (ROMA)
0
ISHAK BELFODIL (PARMA)
12
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
30
EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
15
ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
15
LAZIO
36
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
48
CHIEVO VERONA
32
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
JUAN MANUEL ITURBE (ROMA)
0
ISHAK BELFODIL (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3LAZIO
18
UDINESE
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
SAMPDORIA
8
GRUPO 5PALERMO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
JUAN MANUEL ITURBE (ROMA)
0
ISHAK BELFODIL (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
15
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
18
LAZIO
21
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
14
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
28
ANTONIO CASSANO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
36
JUAN MANUEL ITURBE (ROMA)
0
ISHAK BELFODIL (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3LAZIO
24
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
32
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
36
JUAN MANUEL ITURBE (ROMA)
0
ISHAK BELFODIL (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
30
EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
LAZIO
30
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
24
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 5PALERMO
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (PARMA)
7
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
12
JUAN MANUEL ITURBE (ROMA)
0
ISHAK BELFODIL (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
Volver